Tech Gaming Report

Latest Tech & Gaming News

surfing makes its Olympic debut, Flores on the run

surfing makes its Olympic debut, Flores on the run

0h40: Jérémy Flores (surf)

2h: Vincent Milou, Aurélien Giraud (skating)

2h: Céline Goberville, Mathilde Lamolle (filming)

2h: Lucie Anastassiou (tir)

2h30: Emmanuel Petit and Eric Delaunay (filming)

2h40: Michel Bourez (surf)

2h40: Thibaud and Guillaume Turlan (rowing)

3h: Emmanuel Lebesson and Jia Nan Yuan if they qualify (table tennis)

3:20 am: Laura Tarantola and Claire Bové (rowing)

3h25: Anita Blaze (fleuret)

3:25 am: Pauline Ranvier (foil)

3:30 am: Léon Marchand (swimming)

3:40 am: Marie Wattel (swimming)

3h50: Violaine Aernoudts, Margaux Bailleul, Marie Jacquet and Emma Lunatti (rowing)

From 4 am: Kilian Le Bloch in 4th fight (judo)

Starting at 4 am: Amandine Buchard in the 14th fight (judo)

4:15 am: Céline Goberville, Mathilde Lamolle si final (shot)

4:35 am: Ysaora Thibus (foil)

4:40 am: Pauline Ado (surf)

5h: Delphine Delrue-Tom Gicquel (Badminton)

5:05 am: Thomas Goyard (sailing)

5:05 am: Marie Bolou (sailing)

5:20 am: Johanne Defay (surf)

5:20 am: Alexandre Bardenet (sword)

5:20 am: Romain Cannone (sword)

5:30 am: Vincent Milou, Aurélien Giraud si finale (skating)

Around 6 am .: Gaël Monfils (tennis)

Around 6 a.m.: Caroline García in 2nd rotation (tennis)

6 am: Juliette Labous (cycling)

6:10 am: Yannick Borel (sword)

6:32 am: Martin Thomas (canoe)

7am: Simon Gauzy, Emmanuel Lebesson (table tennis)

7am: Jianan Yuan (table tennis)

7:30 am: Marie Zelia Lafont (canoe)

7:35 am: Jean-Baptiste Bernaz (sailing)

8 am: Charline Picon (sailing)

8:40 am: Martin Thomas (canoe)

9:38 am: Marie Zelia Lafont (canoe)

10 am: Alexandre Ayache, Morgan Barbançon, Maxime Collard (horseback riding)

10 am: France-South Africa (soccer)

10:05 am: Mélanie De Jesus Dos Santos, Marine Boyer, Carolann Héduit, Aline Friess (gym)

See also  Canadiens @ Flyers Top Six Minutes: There is generally Recreation 2

10:55 am: Japan-France (Basket 3×3)

12:07 pm: Béryl Gastaldello (swimming)

12h24: Jonathan Atsu (swimming)

12:27 pm: Jordan Pothain (swimming)

12:50 pm: Bernard Kinge Matam (weightlifting)

12:58 pm: Mewen Tomas (swimming)

Around 1pm: Fiona Ferro (tennis)

Around 1:00 p.m.: Caroline García and Kristina Mladenovic (tennis)

1 pm: Emmanuel Lebesson and Jia Nan Yuan if they qualify (table tennis)

1:03 pm: Yohann Ndoye Brouard (swimming)

1:30 pm: Florent Manadou, Maxime Grousset, Charles Rihoux, Clément Mignon, Mehdy Metella (swimming)

2 pm: China-France (3×3 basketball)

2pm: France-USA (basket)

2:30 pm: Hungary-France (hand)